Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › WMCM-6794 › Manifest
Manifest · WMCM-6794

iPhone 12 mini Silicone Case with MagSafe - 77 Units

77 units · est. retail $1,764.84 · load price $441.21 $286.79 On sale · -35% · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV)
Sale price$286.79
# of units77
Avg unit price$3.72
% of retail16.3%
Retail value$1,764.84
Avg unit retail$22.92
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Store↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
iPhone 12 mini Silicone Case with MagSafe - Black 100.00% 100.00% WM 77 $22.92$1,764.84 16% $286.79$3.72
Totals 100% 100% 77 $22.92 $1,764.84 16.3% $286.79 $3.72