Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › WMCM-6617 › Manifest
Manifest · WMCM-6617

Ninja CREAMi Pints and Lids - 2 Pack - 200 Packs

200 units · est. retail $3,998.00 · load price $999.50 · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV)
Price$999.50
# of units200
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$5.00
Avg pallet price$999.50
% of retail25%
Retail value$3,998.00
Avg unit retail$19.99
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕Category↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Store↕UPC↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
Ninja CREAMi Pints and Lids - 2 Pack, Compatible with NC300 Series Ninja Creami Ice Cream Maker, XSKPLID2CD NON APPAREL 100.00% 100.00% WM 62235659716 200 $19.99$3,998.00 25% $999.50$5.00
Totals 100% 100% 200 $19.99 $3,998.00 25.0% $999.50 $5.00