Manifest · WMCM-6617
Ninja CREAMi Pints and Lids - 2 Pack - 200 Packs
200 units · est. retail $3,998.00 · load price $999.50 · 1 manifest lines
Price$999.50
# of units200
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$5.00
Avg pallet price$999.50
% of retail25%
Retail value$3,998.00
Avg unit retail$19.99
| Description↕ | Category↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Store↕ | UPC↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ninja CREAMi Pints and Lids - 2 Pack, Compatible with NC300 Series Ninja Creami Ice Cream Maker, XSKPLID2CD | NON APPAREL | 100.00% | 100.00% | WM | 62235659716 | 200 | $19.99 | $3,998.00 | 25% | $999.50 | $5.00 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 200 | $19.99 | $3,998.00 | 25.0% | $999.50 | $5.00 | |||