Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › WMCM-6466 › Manifest
Manifest · WMCM-6466

StealthMounts Hart 20V Battery Mounts, 6-Pk - 59 Packs

59 units · est. retail $995.92 · load price $248.98 $161.84 On sale · -35% · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV)
Sale price$161.84
# of units59
Avg unit price$2.74
% of retail16.3%
Retail value$995.92
Avg unit retail$16.88
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕Category↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Store↕UPC↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
StealthMounts - Black Battery Mounts for Hart 20v | Battery Holders | Package of 6 NON APPAREL 100.00% 100.00% WM 72848832620 59 $16.88$995.92 16% $161.84$2.74
Totals 100% 100% 59 $16.88 $995.92 16.3% $161.84 $2.74