Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › WMCM-6465 › Manifest
Manifest · WMCM-6465

StealthMounts Hart 20V Tool Mounts, 4-Pack - 79 Packs

79 units · est. retail $1,333.52 · load price $333.38 $216.70 On sale · -35% · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV)
Sale price$216.70
# of units79
Avg unit price$2.74
% of retail16.3%
Retail value$1,333.52
Avg unit retail$16.88
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕Category↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Store↕UPC↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
StealthMounts - Black Tool Mounts for Hart 20v Tools | Power Tool Holder | Package of 4 NON APPAREL 100.00% 100.00% WM 72848832619 79 $16.88$1,333.52 16% $216.70$2.74
Totals 100% 100% 79 $16.88 $1,333.52 16.3% $216.70 $2.74