Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › WMCM-6455 › Manifest
Manifest · WMCM-6455

OtterBox Defender Pro, iPhone 11 Pro Max - 31 Units

31 units · est. retail $1,394.07 · load price $348.52 $226.54 On sale · -35% · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV)
Sale price$226.54
# of units31
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$7.31
Avg pallet price$226.54
% of retail16.3%
Retail value$1,394.07
Avg unit retail$44.97
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕Category↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Store↕UPC↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
OtterBox Defender Series Pro Phone Case for Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max - Black NON APPAREL 100.00% 100.00% WM 66054351813 31 $44.97$1,394.07 16% $226.54$7.31
Totals 100% 100% 31 $44.97 $1,394.07 16.3% $226.54 $7.31