Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › WMCM-6453 › Manifest
Manifest · WMCM-6453

OtterBox Defender Pro, iPhone 12 Mini - 48 Units

48 units · est. retail $2,590.08 · load price $647.52 $420.89 On sale · -35% · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV)
Sale price$420.89
# of units48
Avg unit price$8.77
% of retail16.3%
Retail value$2,590.08
Avg unit retail$53.96
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕Category↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Store↕UPC↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
OtterBox Defender Series Pro Phone Case for Apple iPhone 12 Mini - Black NON APPAREL 100.00% 100.00% WM 84010421544 48 $53.96$2,590.08 16% $420.89$8.77
Totals 100% 100% 48 $53.96 $2,590.08 16.3% $420.89 $8.77