Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › WMCM-6358 › Manifest
Manifest · WMCM-6358

Skywalker Trampolines 16ft Round Trampoline - 12 Units

12 units · est. retail $1,794.00 · load price $448.50 · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV)
Price$448.50
# of units12
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$37.38
Avg pallet price$448.50
% of retail25%
Retail value$1,794.00
Avg unit retail$149.50
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Store↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
Skywalker Trampolines 16ft Round Trampoline with Enclosure and Wind Stakes – Blue (Box 1 of 2) 100.00% 100.00% WM 12 $149.50$1,794.00 25% $448.50$37.38
Totals 100% 100% 12 $149.50 $1,794.00 25.0% $448.50 $37.38