Manifest · WMCM-6357
Skywalker Trampolines 16ft Round Trampoline - 10 Units
10 units · est. retail $1,495.00 · load price $373.75 · 1 manifest lines
Price$373.75
# of units10
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$37.38
Avg pallet price$373.75
% of retail25%
Retail value$1,495.00
Avg unit retail$149.50
| Description↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Store↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Skywalker Trampolines 16ft Round Trampoline with Enclosure and Wind Stakes – Blue (Box 1 of 2) | 100.00% | 100.00% | WM | 10 | $149.50 | $1,495.00 | 25% | $373.75 | $37.38 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 10 | $149.50 | $1,495.00 | 25.0% | $373.75 | $37.38 |