Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › WMCM-6356 › Manifest
Manifest · WMCM-6356

Skywalker Trampolines 16ft Round Trampoline - 10 Units

10 units · est. retail $1,495.00 · load price $373.75 · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV)
Price$373.75
# of units10
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$37.38
Avg pallet price$373.75
% of retail25%
Retail value$1,495.00
Avg unit retail$149.50
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Store↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
Skywalker Trampolines 16ft Round Trampoline with Enclosure and Wind Stakes – Blue (Box 1 of 2) 100.00% 100.00% WM 10 $149.50$1,495.00 25% $373.75$37.38
Totals 100% 100% 10 $149.50 $1,495.00 25.0% $373.75 $37.38