Manifest · WMCM-6288
Gorilla Clear Glue Micro Precise 5g - 432 Units
432 units · est. retail $2,583.36 · load price $645.84 · 1 manifest lines
Price$645.84
# of units432
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$1.50
Avg pallet price$645.84
% of retail25%
Retail value$2,583.36
Avg unit retail$5.98
| Description↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Store↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gorilla Clear Glue Micro Precise 5g | 100.00% | 100.00% | WM | 432 | $5.98 | $2,583.36 | 25% | $645.84 | $1.50 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 432 | $5.98 | $2,583.36 | 25.0% | $645.84 | $1.50 |