Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › WMCM-6288 › Manifest
Manifest · WMCM-6288

Gorilla Clear Glue Micro Precise 5g - 432 Units

432 units · est. retail $2,583.36 · load price $645.84 · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV)
Price$645.84
# of units432
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$1.50
Avg pallet price$645.84
% of retail25%
Retail value$2,583.36
Avg unit retail$5.98
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Store↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
Gorilla Clear Glue Micro Precise 5g 100.00% 100.00% WM 432 $5.98$2,583.36 25% $645.84$1.50
Totals 100% 100% 432 $5.98 $2,583.36 25.0% $645.84 $1.50