Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › WMCM-6185 › Manifest
Manifest · WMCM-6185

GelBee's 20,000 Ct Gel Beads - 155 Packs

155 units · est. retail $1,545.35 · load price $386.34 $251.12 On sale · -35% · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV)
Sale price$251.12
# of units155
Avg unit price$1.62
% of retail16.3%
Retail value$1,545.35
Avg unit retail$9.97
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Store↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
GelBee's 20,000 Ct Gel Beads, 7.5mm for Water and Gel Bead Blasters 100.00% 100.00% WM 155 $9.97$1,545.35 16% $251.12$1.62
Totals 100% 100% 155 $9.97 $1,545.35 16.3% $251.12 $1.62