Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › WMCM-6058 › Manifest
Manifest · WMCM-6058

Skywalker Trampoline Wind Stakes, 6-Pack - 245 Packs

245 units · est. retail $1,646.40 · load price $411.60 · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV)
Price$411.60
# of units245
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$1.68
Avg pallet price$411.60
% of retail25%
Retail value$1,646.40
Avg unit retail$6.72
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Store↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
Skywalker Trampolines Wind Stakes Weather-Resistant Galvanized Steel, 12.5" Long, 6 Pack 100.00% 100.00% WM 245 $6.72$1,646.40 25% $411.60$1.68
Totals 100% 100% 245 $6.72 $1,646.40 25.0% $411.60 $1.68