Manifest · WMCM-6058
Skywalker Trampoline Wind Stakes, 6-Pack - 245 Packs
245 units · est. retail $1,646.40 · load price $411.60 · 1 manifest lines
Price$411.60
# of units245
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$1.68
Avg pallet price$411.60
% of retail25%
Retail value$1,646.40
Avg unit retail$6.72
| Description↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Store↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Skywalker Trampolines Wind Stakes Weather-Resistant Galvanized Steel, 12.5" Long, 6 Pack | 100.00% | 100.00% | WM | 245 | $6.72 | $1,646.40 | 25% | $411.60 | $1.68 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 245 | $6.72 | $1,646.40 | 25.0% | $411.60 | $1.68 |