Manifest · WMCM-5927
Gartner Studios Nightly Notes Journals - 384 Units
384 units · est. retail $2,292.48 · load price $573.12 · 1 manifest lines
Price$573.12
# of units384
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$1.49
Avg pallet price$573.12
% of retail25%
Retail value$2,292.48
Avg unit retail$5.97
| Description↕ | Category↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Store↕ | UPC↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FSC JOURNAL NIGHT 1 | NON APPAREL | 100.00% | 100.00% | WM | 63468060999 | 384 | $5.97 | $2,292.48 | 25% | $573.12 | $1.49 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 384 | $5.97 | $2,292.48 | 25.0% | $573.12 | $1.49 | |||