Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › WMCM-5926 › Manifest
Manifest · WMCM-5926

Gartner Studios Nightly Notes Journals - 384 Units

384 units · est. retail $2,292.48 · load price $573.12 · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV)
Price$573.12
# of units384
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$1.49
Avg pallet price$573.12
% of retail25%
Retail value$2,292.48
Avg unit retail$5.97
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕Category↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Store↕UPC↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
FSC JOURNAL NIGHT 1 NON APPAREL 100.00% 100.00% WM 63468060999 384 $5.97$2,292.48 25% $573.12$1.49
Totals 100% 100% 384 $5.97 $2,292.48 25.0% $573.12 $1.49