Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › WMCM-5823 › Manifest
Manifest · WMCM-5823

Lumin Men's Redness Corrector Cream - 34 Units

34 units · est. retail $678.98 · load price $152.77 $99.30 On sale · -35% · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV)
Sale price$99.30
# of units34
Avg unit price$2.92
% of retail14.6%
Retail value$678.98
Avg unit retail$19.97
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕Category↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Store↕UPC↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
Lumin Men's Skincare Instant Redness Corrector, Anti-Redness Facial Cream 1.01, oz NON APPAREL 100.00% 100.00% WM 81004883287 34 $19.97$678.98 15% $99.30$2.92
Totals 100% 100% 34 $19.97 $678.98 14.6% $99.30 $2.92