Manifest · WMCM-5378
M-D Building Products Aluminum and Vinyl Screw-on Top and Sides Door Seal Kit and Silver Aluminum Commercial Flat-Profil
23 units · est. retail $898.15 · load price $224.54 · 2 manifest lines
Price$224.54
# of units23
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$9.76
Avg pallet price$224.54
% of retail25%
Retail value$898.15
Avg unit retail$39.05
| Description↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Store↕ | UPC↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M-D Building Products 69808 5 in. x 1/4 in. x 72 in. Silver Aluminum Commercial Flat-Profile Threshold | 59.67% | 52.17% | WM | 0004337469808 | 12 | $44.66 | $535.92 | 25% | $133.98 | $11.17 |
| M-D Building Products 01677 36 in. x 84 in. Brown Flat-design Aluminum and Vinyl Screw-on Top and Sides Door Seal Kit | 40.33% | 47.83% | WM | 0004337401677 | 11 | $32.93 | $362.23 | 25% | $90.56 | $8.23 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 23 | $39.05 | $898.15 | 25.0% | $224.54 | $9.76 | ||