Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › WMCM-5173 › Manifest
Manifest · WMCM-5173

Rayovac Size 13 Hearing Aid Batteries - 15 Packs

15 units · est. retail $554.70 · load price $152.54 $114.41 On sale · -25% · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV)
Sale price$114.41
# of units15
Avg unit price$7.63
% of retail20.6%
Retail value$554.70
Avg unit retail$36.98
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕Category↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Store↕UPC↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
Rayovac Size 13 Hearing Aid Batteries (56 Pack), Size 13 Batteries NON APPAREL 100.00% 100.00% WM 1280053010 15 $36.98$554.70 21% $114.41$7.63
Totals 100% 100% 15 $36.98 $554.70 20.6% $114.41 $7.63