Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › WMCM-5100 › Manifest
Manifest · WMCM-5100

Ozark Trail 87" Aluminum Kayak Paddles - 59 Units

59 units · est. retail $1,650.23 · load price $412.56 · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV)
Price$412.56
# of units59
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$6.99
Avg pallet price$412.56
% of retail25%
Retail value$1,650.23
Avg unit retail$27.97
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Store↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
Ozark Trail Basic Black Aluminum Kayak Paddle 87 inch 100.00% 100.00% WM 59 $27.97$1,650.23 25% $412.56$6.99
Totals 100% 100% 59 $27.97 $1,650.23 25.0% $412.56 $6.99