Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › WMCM-4783 › Manifest
Manifest · WMCM-4783

OtterBox Otter Pop, iPhone 12 Pro Max - 42 Units

42 units · est. retail $1,562.40 · load price $390.60 $253.89 On sale · -35% · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV)
Sale price$253.89
# of units42
Avg unit price$6.05
% of retail16.2%
Retail value$1,562.40
Avg unit retail$37.20
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕Category↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Store↕UPC↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
OtterBox Otter+Pop Reflex Series Phone Case for Apple iPhone 12 Pro Max - Pink NON APPAREL 100.00% 100.00% WM 84010423040 42 $37.20$1,562.40 16% $253.89$6.05
Totals 100% 100% 42 $37.20 $1,562.40 16.2% $253.89 $6.05