Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › WMCM-4733 › Manifest
Manifest · WMCM-4733

Large Plush Waffles Mochi - 200 Units

200 units · est. retail $3,274.00 · load price $818.50 · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV)
Price$818.50
# of units200
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$4.09
Avg pallet price$818.50
% of retail25%
Retail value$3,274.00
Avg unit retail$16.37
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕Category↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Store↕UPC↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
Large Plush?Waffles + Mochi, Stuffed Toys for Kids, Kids Toys for Ages 3 Up, Gifts and Presents NON APPAREL 100.00% 100.00% WM 88614435156 200 $16.37$3,274.00 25% $818.50$4.09
Totals 100% 100% 200 $16.37 $3,274.00 25.0% $818.50 $4.09