Manifest · WMCM-4733
Large Plush Waffles Mochi - 200 Units
200 units · est. retail $3,274.00 · load price $818.50 · 1 manifest lines
Price$818.50
# of units200
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$4.09
Avg pallet price$818.50
% of retail25%
Retail value$3,274.00
Avg unit retail$16.37
| Description↕ | Category↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Store↕ | UPC↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Large Plush?Waffles + Mochi, Stuffed Toys for Kids, Kids Toys for Ages 3 Up, Gifts and Presents | NON APPAREL | 100.00% | 100.00% | WM | 88614435156 | 200 | $16.37 | $3,274.00 | 25% | $818.50 | $4.09 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 200 | $16.37 | $3,274.00 | 25.0% | $818.50 | $4.09 | |||