Manifest · WMCM-4372
Better Homes And Gardens 22" Folding Black Faux Rattan Top Plant Stand Anda Mainstays Karvel Galvanized Metal Column Pla
58 units · est. retail $1,968.28 · load price $492.07 · 2 manifest lines
Price$492.07
# of units58
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$8.48
Avg pallet price$492.07
% of retail25%
Retail value$1,968.28
Avg unit retail$33.94
| Description↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | UPC↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Better Homes & Gardens 22"H Folding Black Faux Rattan Top Plant Stand | 63.97% | 72.41% | 692097871407 | 42 | $29.98 | $1,259.16 | 25% | $314.79 | $7.50 |
| Mainstays Karvel Galvanized Metal Column Planter with Stand, 15.7 in Dia. x 28 in H | 36.03% | 27.59% | 692097871121 | 16 | $44.32 | $709.12 | 25% | $177.28 | $11.08 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 58 | $33.94 | $1,968.28 | 25.0% | $492.07 | $8.48 |