Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › WMCM-4264 › Manifest
Manifest · WMCM-4264

HOMEK Office Chair Mat for Low Pile Carpet - 42 Units

42 units · est. retail $2,097.90 · load price $524.48 · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV)
Price$524.48
# of units42
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$12.49
Avg pallet price$524.48
% of retail25%
Retail value$2,097.90
Avg unit retail$49.95
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Store↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
HOMEK Office Chair Mat for Low Pile Carpet,46'' x 60'' Rectangle, Computer Desk Chair Mat for Carpeted Floors,Easy Glide Rolling Plastic Floor Mat for Office Chair on Carpet - BPA and Phthalates Free 100.00% 100.00% WM 42 $49.95$2,097.90 25% $524.48$12.49
Totals 100% 100% 42 $49.95 $2,097.90 25.0% $524.48 $12.49