Manifest · WMCM-4264
HOMEK Office Chair Mat for Low Pile Carpet - 42 Units
42 units · est. retail $2,097.90 · load price $524.48 · 1 manifest lines
Price$524.48
# of units42
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$12.49
Avg pallet price$524.48
% of retail25%
Retail value$2,097.90
Avg unit retail$49.95
| Description↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Store↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HOMEK Office Chair Mat for Low Pile Carpet,46'' x 60'' Rectangle, Computer Desk Chair Mat for Carpeted Floors,Easy Glide Rolling Plastic Floor Mat for Office Chair on Carpet - BPA and Phthalates Free | 100.00% | 100.00% | WM | 42 | $49.95 | $2,097.90 | 25% | $524.48 | $12.49 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 42 | $49.95 | $2,097.90 | 25.0% | $524.48 | $12.49 |