Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › WMCM-4173 › Manifest
Manifest · WMCM-4173

Wham-O Boogie Board - 126 Units

126 units · est. retail $1,509.48 · load price $377.37 · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV)
Price$377.37
# of units126
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$3.00
Avg pallet price$377.37
% of retail25%
Retail value$1,509.48
Avg unit retail$11.98
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Store↕UPC↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
37`` ALOHA 100.00% 100.00% WM 00032187342864?? 126 $11.98$1,509.48 25% $377.37$3.00
Totals 100% 100% 126 $11.98 $1,509.48 25.0% $377.37 $3.00