Manifest · WMCM-4173
Wham-O Boogie Board - 126 Units
126 units · est. retail $1,509.48 · load price $377.37 · 1 manifest lines
Price$377.37
# of units126
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$3.00
Avg pallet price$377.37
% of retail25%
Retail value$1,509.48
Avg unit retail$11.98
| Description↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Store↕ | UPC↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37`` ALOHA | 100.00% | 100.00% | WM | 00032187342864?? | 126 | $11.98 | $1,509.48 | 25% | $377.37 | $3.00 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 126 | $11.98 | $1,509.48 | 25.0% | $377.37 | $3.00 | ||