Manifest · TGTCRP6642-P73293
Furniture Mix
8 units · est. retail $1,927.99 · load price $482.00 · 8 manifest lines
Price$482.00
# of units8
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$60.25
Avg pallet price$482.00
% of retail25%
Retail value$1,927.99
Avg unit retail$241.00
| Description↕ | Category↕ | Subcategory↕ | Brand↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Store↕ | Pallet ID↕ | Item ID↕ | UPC↕ | Color↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Julia Ruffled Slipcover Dining Chair in Kale Gingham Taupe Cream - Threshold designed with Studio McGee | FURNITURE | FURNITURE | Threshold designed w/Studio McGee | 17.63% | 12.50% | TGT | PTBP73293 | 94678564 | 199268000000 | Multicolored | 1 | $340.00 | $340.00 | 25% | $85.00 | $85.00 |
| Julia Ruffled Slipcover Dining Chair in Kale Gingham Taupe Cream - Threshold designed with Studio McGee | FURNITURE | FURNITURE | Threshold designed w/Studio McGee | 17.63% | 12.50% | TGT | PTBP73293 | 94678564 | 199268000000 | Multicolored | 1 | $340.00 | $340.00 | 25% | $85.00 | $85.00 |
| Tojo Cane Counter Stool With Cushion - BST6502 - White/Natural - Safavieh | FURNITURE | FURNITURE | Safavieh | 15.87% | 12.50% | TGT | PTBP73293 | 93192429 | 195058000000 | Brown, White | 1 | $306.00 | $306.00 | 25% | $76.50 | $76.50 |
| Tojo Cane Counter Stool With Cushion - BST6502 - White/Natural - Safavieh | FURNITURE | FURNITURE | Safavieh | 15.87% | 12.50% | TGT | PTBP73293 | 93192429 | 195058000000 | Brown, White | 1 | $306.00 | $306.00 | 25% | $76.50 | $76.50 |
| Tojo Cane Counter Stool With Cushion - BST6502 - White/Natural - Safavieh | FURNITURE | FURNITURE | Safavieh | 15.87% | 12.50% | TGT | PTBP73293 | 93192429 | 195058000000 | Brown, White | 1 | $306.00 | $306.00 | 25% | $76.50 | $76.50 |
| Console Table Lacquer Finish Dark Red - Threshold designed with Studio McGee | FURNITURE | FURNITURE | Threshold designed w/Studio McGee | 12.97% | 12.50% | TGT | PTBP73293 | 93750416 | 198851000000 | Red | 1 | $250.00 | $250.00 | 25% | $62.50 | $62.50 |
| 5 Shelf Dorm Bookcase Black - Room Essentials: Adjustable, Open Storage, Modern Style,Tall | FURNITURE | FURNITURE | Room Essentials | 2.07% | 12.50% | TGT | PTBP73293 | 54360632 | 492491000000 | Black | 1 | $40.00 | $40.00 | 25% | $10.00 | $10.00 |
| 4" Peakform Adjustable Height Folding Table Off White | FURNITURE | FURNITURE | Peakform | 2.07% | 12.50% | TGT | PTBP73293 | 15127167 | 855488000000 | Off-White | 1 | $39.99 | $39.99 | 25% | $10.00 | $10.00 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 8 | $241.00 | $1,927.99 | 25.0% | $482.00 | $60.25 | ||||||||