Manifest · TGTCRP1572-P53258
Furniture Mix
12 units · est. retail $4,330.85 · load price $1,082.71 · 12 manifest lines
Price$1,082.71
# of units12
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$90.23
Avg pallet price$1,082.71
% of retail25%
Retail value$4,330.85
Avg unit retail$360.90
| Description↕ | Category↕ | Subcategory↕ | Brand↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Pallet ID↕ | Item ID↕ | UPC↕ | Color↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Set of 4 Chenille Upholstered Dining Chairs, Plush Cushioned Farmhouse Style for Kitchen, Living Room, Beige | FURNITURE | FURNITURE | Garvee | 31.70% | 8.33% | PTBP53258 | 1011884266 | 881628786817 | Beige | 1 | $1,372.96 | $1,372.96 | 25% | $343.24 | $343.24 |
| Set of 4 Chenille Upholstered Dining Chairs, Plush Cushioned Farmhouse Style for Kitchen, Living Room, Beige | FURNITURE | FURNITURE | Garvee | 31.70% | 8.33% | PTBP53258 | 1011884266 | 881628786817 | Beige | 1 | $1,372.96 | $1,372.96 | 25% | $343.24 | $343.24 |
| Christopher Knight Home Set of 2 Ladieu Fabric and Wood Tub Dining Chairs Light Ash/Beige | FURNITURE | FURNITURE | Christopher Knight Home | 6.44% | 8.33% | PTBP53258 | 93048804 | 194798058821 | Beige | 1 | $278.99 | $278.99 | 25% | $69.75 | $69.75 |
| Axbridge Nailhead Trim Side Chair Faux Leather Navy - Powell: Elegant Dining Chairs, Set of 2, Birchwood Legs | FURNITURE | FURNITURE | Powell | 5.84% | 8.33% | PTBP53258 | 88580784 | 81438732527 | Brown, Blue | 1 | $252.99 | $252.99 | 25% | $63.25 | $63.25 |
| Pinmoco 41" Modern Desk with RGB LED Light and 2 Storage Drawers for Home Office | FURNITURE | FURNITURE | Pinmoco | 4.16% | 8.33% | PTBP53258 | 1009369372 | 810187177729 | Black | 1 | $179.99 | $179.99 | 25% | $45.00 | $45.00 |
| Castalia Console Table Black - Threshold: Wood Frame, Rectangular Sofa Table for Entryway | FURNITURE | FURNITURE | Threshold | 4.16% | 8.33% | PTBP53258 | 89207295 | 85239786628 | Black | 1 | $180.00 | $180.00 | 25% | $45.00 | $45.00 |
| Best Choice Products 8-Cube Bookshelf, 11in Display Storage System, Organizer w/ Removable Back Panels - Walnut | FURNITURE | FURNITURE | Best Choice Products | 3.65% | 8.33% | PTBP53258 | 90233621 | 842957133130 | Brown | 1 | $157.99 | $157.99 | 25% | $39.50 | $39.50 |
| Bestier 42" Gaming Desk with LED Lights, Computer Desk with Monitor Stand in Black Marble Adults Carbon Fiber Black | FURNITURE | FURNITURE | Bestier | 3.32% | 8.33% | PTBP53258 | 93970191 | 810153050094 | Black | 1 | $143.98 | $143.98 | 25% | $36.00 | $36.00 |
| Small 44" 3 Shelf Rolling Metal Bookcase Chalk White - Room Essentials | FURNITURE | FURNITURE | Room Essentials | 2.31% | 8.33% | PTBP53258 | 92033032 | White | 1 | $100.00 | $100.00 | 25% | $25.00 | $25.00 | |
| Brushed Brass Side Table - Threshold: Cylindrical, No Assembly, Iron Frame & Tray Top | FURNITURE | FURNITURE | Threshold | 2.31% | 8.33% | PTBP53258 | 89207289 | 85239692103 | Multicolored | 1 | $100.00 | $100.00 | 25% | $25.00 | $25.00 |
| Lynwood Square Upholstered Cube Ottoman Faux Shearling Cream Boucle - Threshold designed with Studio McGee, Fully Assembled | FURNITURE | FURNITURE | Threshold designed w/Studio McGee | 2.31% | 8.33% | PTBP53258 | 82258111 | 753793524061 | Off-White | 1 | $100.00 | $100.00 | 25% | $25.00 | $25.00 |
| Yaheetech Modern Swivel Rolling Desk Chair with Armrests for Home Office, Pink | FURNITURE | FURNITURE | Yaheetech | 2.10% | 8.33% | PTBP53258 | 88318908 | 810111715799 | Pink | 1 | $90.99 | $90.99 | 25% | $22.75 | $22.75 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 12 | $360.90 | $4,330.85 | 25.0% | $1,082.71 | $90.23 | |||||||