Manifest · TGTCRP1572-P53202
Furniture Mix
7 units · est. retail $834.99 · load price $208.75 · 7 manifest lines
Price$208.75
# of units7
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$29.82
Avg pallet price$208.75
% of retail25%
Retail value$834.99
Avg unit retail$119.28
| Description↕ | Category↕ | Subcategory↕ | Brand↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Store↕ | Pallet ID↕ | Item ID↕ | UPC↕ | Color↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Emma and Oliver 5-Foot Round Bi-Fold Granite White Plastic Folding Table with Carrying Handle | FURNITURE | FURNITURE | Emma and Oliver | 23.35% | 14.29% | TGT | PTBP53202 | 82105237 | 889142731993 | White | 1 | $194.99 | $194.99 | 25% | $48.75 | $48.75 |
| Modern 4 Drawer Dresser Dark Black - Room Essentials | FURNITURE | FURNITURE | Room Essentials | 18.56% | 14.29% | TGT | PTBP53202 | 94938843 | 42666297752 | Black | 1 | $155.00 | $155.00 | 25% | $38.75 | $38.75 |
| Sling Stacking Steel Outdoor Patio Chaise Lounge Black - Room Essentials | FURNITURE | PATIO/GRILL | Room Essentials | 14.37% | 14.29% | TGT | PTBP53202 | 88450593 | 848681086667 | Black | 1 | $120.00 | $120.00 | 25% | $30.00 | $30.00 |
| Sling Stacking Steel Outdoor Patio Chaise Lounge Black - Room Essentials | FURNITURE | PATIO/GRILL | Room Essentials | 14.37% | 14.29% | TGT | PTBP53202 | 88450593 | 848681086667 | Black | 1 | $120.00 | $120.00 | 25% | $30.00 | $30.00 |
| 7.5'x7.5' Fringe Patio Market Umbrella Melon - Black Pole - Threshold | FURNITURE | PATIO/GRILL | Threshold | 11.98% | 14.29% | TGT | PTBP53202 | 86382405 | 810110230378 | Orange | 1 | $100.00 | $100.00 | 25% | $25.00 | $25.00 |
| Fabric 6 Bin Tall Vertical Dresser Black Frame - Room Essentials (Assembly Required) | FURNITURE | FURNITURE | Room Essentials | 10.18% | 14.29% | TGT | PTBP53202 | 92038456 | 850053891748 | Black | 1 | $85.00 | $85.00 | 25% | $21.25 | $21.25 |
| Student Writing Desk with Storage Black - Room Essentials | FURNITURE | FURNITURE | Room Essentials | 7.19% | 14.29% | TGT | PTBP53202 | 80602668 | 191908444208 | Black | 1 | $60.00 | $60.00 | 25% | $15.00 | $15.00 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 7 | $119.28 | $834.99 | 25.0% | $208.75 | $29.82 | ||||||||