Manifest · TGTCRP1397-10375
Furniture & more
19 units · est. retail $1,394.91 · load price $336.49 · 19 manifest lines
Price$336.49
# of units19
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$17.71
Avg pallet price$336.49
% of retail24.1%
Retail value$1,394.91
Avg unit retail$73.42
| Description↕ | Category↕ | Subcategory↕ | Brand↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Store↕ | Pallet ID↕ | Item ID↕ | UPC↕ | Size↕ | Color↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kent Winslow 700c/28" Adult Hybrid Bike - Green | OUTDOOR | BICYCLES/PHYSICAL FITNESS | Kent | 17.16% | 5.26% | TGT | PTBI10375 | 89514027 | 16751227405 | Green | 1 | $230.99 | $230.99 | 25% | $57.75 | $57.75 | |
| 2pk Kaysville Curved Back Wood Dining Chair Black - Threshold designed with Studio McGee: Rubberwood Frame, Non-Upholstered, 250lb Capacity | FURNITURE | FURNITURE | Threshold designed w/Studio McGee | 14.86% | 5.26% | TGT | PTBI10375 | 79553019 | 840307041623 | Black | 1 | $200.00 | $200.00 | 25% | $50.00 | $50.00 | |
| 72" Loring 5 Shelf Ladder Bookshelf Walnut - Threshold: Metal Frame, Open Back Design, Fixed Shelves | FURNITURE | FURNITURE | Threshold | 11.14% | 5.26% | TGT | PTBI10375 | 86806503 | 191908997384 | Brown | 1 | $150.00 | $150.00 | 25% | $37.50 | $37.50 | |
| 29.4"x9" Pillar Cast Aluminum Outdoor Lantern Candle Holder Black - Threshold | FURNITURE | PATIO/GRILL | Threshold | 8.17% | 5.26% | TGT | PTBI10375 | 88012760 | 197543346136 | Black | 1 | $110.00 | $110.00 | 25% | $27.50 | $27.50 | |
| 5pc Set Lucca Snack Tables Oyster Gray - Winsome: Portable Folding TV Tray Set, 4 Trays & Stand | FURNITURE | FURNITURE | Winsome | 6.91% | 5.26% | TGT | PTBI10375 | 81500697 | 21713165770 | Gray | 1 | $92.99 | $92.99 | 25% | $23.25 | $23.25 | |
| Chillafish BMXie Glow 12" Balance BIke - Pistachio | OUTDOOR | BICYCLES/PHYSICAL FITNESS | Chillafish | 6.32% | 5.26% | TGT | PTBI10375 | 90275547 | 5425029652538 | Green | 1 | $84.99 | $84.99 | 25% | $21.25 | $21.25 | |
| Roller Derby Custom Adult In-Fit Skates - Blue/Black 9-12: Adjustable, Padded Boot Shaft | OUTDOOR | BICYCLES/PHYSICAL FITNESS | Roller Derby | 5.94% | 5.26% | TGT | PTBI10375 | 91238578 | 49288050017 | Blue, Black | 1 | $79.99 | $79.99 | 25% | $20.00 | $20.00 | |
| Chicago Women's Rink Roller Skates - White (10) | OUTDOOR | BICYCLES/PHYSICAL FITNESS | Chicago Skates | 5.20% | 5.26% | TGT | PTBI10375 | 523066 | 39035007852 | 10 | White | 1 | $69.99 | $69.99 | 25% | $17.50 | $17.50 |
| Set of 2 24" Solid Wood Backless Saddle Counter Height Barstools Black - Room Essentials | FURNITURE | FURNITURE | Room Essentials | 4.46% | 5.26% | TGT | PTBI10375 | 92120413 | 198420099619 | Black | 1 | $60.00 | $60.00 | 25% | $15.00 | $15.00 | |
| Full/Queen Hot Wheels Retro Checkered Stripes Reversible Kids' Comforter Set - Hot Wheels by Pillowfort | BEDDING | KIDS HOME | Hot Wheels by Pillowfort | 3.03% | 5.26% | TGT | PTBI10375 | 94853076 | 199268792533 | Multicolored | 1 | $60.00 | $60.00 | 17% | $10.20 | $10.20 | |
| Dorm 5 Shelf Bookcase White - Room Essentials: Modern Style, Wood Composite, Open Shelving, Tall | FURNITURE | FURNITURE | Room Essentials | 2.97% | 5.26% | TGT | PTBI10375 | 54360637 | 492490502988 | White | 1 | $40.00 | $40.00 | 25% | $10.00 | $10.00 | |
| 5 Shelf Dorm Bookcase Black - Room Essentials: Adjustable, Open Storage, Modern Style,Tall | FURNITURE | FURNITURE | Room Essentials | 2.97% | 5.26% | TGT | PTBI10375 | 54360632 | 492490502995 | Black | 1 | $40.00 | $40.00 | 25% | $10.00 | $10.00 | |
| Neoprene Dumbbell 20lbs Blue - All In Motion: Iron Core, PVC Coating, Single Piece | OUTDOOR | BICYCLES/PHYSICAL FITNESS | All In Motion | 2.60% | 5.26% | TGT | PTBI10375 | 85616907 | 18713647603 | 20lb | Blue | 1 | $35.00 | $35.00 | 25% | $8.75 | $8.75 |
| FUNBOY Light Pink Stripe 15"H Kids' Sleepover Twin Air Mattress Bed with Electric Pump | BEDDING | KIDS HOME | FUNBOY | 2.02% | 5.26% | TGT | PTBI10375 | 94858737 | 810071168055 | Pink | 1 | $39.99 | $39.99 | 17% | $6.80 | $6.80 | |
| Jumbo Bunny Kids' Novelty Plush - Pillowfort | BEDDING | KIDS HOME | Pillowfort | 1.41% | 5.26% | TGT | PTBI10375 | 94679506 | 199268587054 | Multicolored | 1 | $28.00 | $28.00 | 17% | $4.76 | $4.76 | |
| Pink Framed Fabric Kids' Photo Memo Board - Pillowfort | BEDDING | KIDS HOME | Pillowfort | 1.26% | 5.26% | TGT | PTBI10375 | 91652577 | 606683527218 | Pink | 1 | $25.00 | $25.00 | 17% | $4.25 | $4.25 | |
| Peakform Vinyl Folding Stool Black | FURNITURE | FURNITURE | Peakform | 1.19% | 5.26% | TGT | PTBI10375 | 51098071 | 81483831527 | Black | 1 | $15.99 | $15.99 | 25% | $4.00 | $4.00 | |
| Peakform Vinyl Folding Stool Black | FURNITURE | FURNITURE | Peakform | 1.19% | 5.26% | TGT | PTBI10375 | 51098071 | 854119006701 | Black | 1 | $15.99 | $15.99 | 25% | $4.00 | $4.00 | |
| Peakform Vinyl Folding Stool Black | FURNITURE | FURNITURE | Peakform | 1.19% | 5.26% | TGT | PTBI10375 | 51098071 | 81483831527 | Black | 1 | $15.99 | $15.99 | 25% | $4.00 | $4.00 | |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 19 | $73.42 | $1,394.91 | 24.1% | $336.49 | $17.71 | |||||||||