Manifest · SMSMCA99542
Tools & Power Equipment
66 units · est. retail $2,032.68 · load price $772.42 · 2 manifest lines
Price$772.42
# of units66
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$11.70
Avg pallet price$772.42
% of retail38%
Retail value$2,032.68
Avg unit retail$30.80
| Description↕ | Category↕ | Subcategory↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Pallet ID↕ | Item ID↕ | UPC↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GOLD CLASS CAR WASH | Electronics | POWER EQUIP-TOOLS-AUTO | 55.73% | 95.45% | 82500826155471 | 990508958 | 7038201308 | 63 | $17.98 | $1,132.74 | 38% | $430.44 | $6.83 |
| WG745.1 LAWN MOWER | Electronics | POWER EQUIP-TOOLS-AUTO | 44.27% | 4.55% | 82500826155471 | 990466099 | 82246535328 | 3 | $299.98 | $899.94 | 38% | $341.98 | $113.99 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 66 | $30.80 | $2,032.68 | 38.0% | $772.42 | $11.70 | |||||