Manifest · SMSLT22860
Outdoor Living
102 units · est. retail $1,322.94 · load price $489.49 · 2 manifest lines
Price$489.49
# of units102
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$4.80
Avg pallet price$489.49
% of retail37%
Retail value$1,322.94
Avg unit retail$12.97
| Description↕ | Category↕ | Subcategory↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Pallet ID↕ | Item ID↕ | UPC↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMERICANA | General Merchandise | OUTDOOR LIVING | 60.78% | 60.78% | 66340826173613 | 990439575 | 19396852302 | 62 | $12.97 | $804.14 | 37% | $297.53 | $4.80 |
| CHERRY | General Merchandise | OUTDOOR LIVING | 39.22% | 39.22% | 66340826173613 | 990439574 | 19396852301 | 40 | $12.97 | $518.80 | 37% | $191.96 | $4.80 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 102 | $12.97 | $1,322.94 | 37.0% | $489.49 | $4.80 | |||||