Manifest · SMSHAR92812
Seasonal Decor & Bedding & Bath
19 units · est. retail $739.46 · load price $273.59 · 4 manifest lines
Price$273.59
# of units19
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$14.40
Avg pallet price$273.59
% of retail37%
Retail value$739.46
Avg unit retail$38.92
| Description↕ | Category↕ | Subcategory↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Store↕ | Pallet ID↕ | Item ID↕ | UPC↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26IN SPRING WREATH | General Merchandise | SEASONAL DECOR | 75.67% | 84.21% | SMS | 62690626111434 | 990451084 | 19396854209 | 16 | $34.97 | $559.52 | 37% | $207.02 | $12.94 |
| VERA BRADLEY | General Merchandise | DOMESTICS | 8.79% | 5.26% | SMS | 62690626111434 | 990468985 | 19131591528 | 1 | $64.98 | $64.98 | 37% | $24.04 | $24.04 |
| VERA BRADLEY | General Merchandise | DOMESTICS | 8.79% | 5.26% | SMS | 62690626111434 | 990468986 | 19131591526 | 1 | $64.98 | $64.98 | 37% | $24.04 | $24.04 |
| 60QT SUNSET COOLER | General Merchandise | SPORTING GOODS | 6.76% | 5.26% | SMS | 62690626111434 | 990396077 | 3422335140 | 1 | $49.98 | $49.98 | 37% | $18.49 | $18.49 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 19 | $38.92 | $739.46 | 37.0% | $273.59 | $14.40 | ||||||