Manifest · SMSDEN83119
Outdoor Living & Outdoor Recreation
60 units · est. retail $2,117.27 · load price $783.39 · 9 manifest lines
Price$783.39
# of units60
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$13.06
Avg pallet price$783.39
% of retail37%
Retail value$2,117.27
Avg unit retail$35.29
| Description↕ | Category↕ | Subcategory↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Pallet ID↕ | Item ID↕ | UPC↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GIANT ANIMAL FLOAT | General Merchandise | OUTDOOR RECREATION | 46.19% | 23.33% | 47770826154629 | 990453767 | 19396854678 | 14 | $69.86 | $978.04 | 0% | $361.87 | $25.85 |
| VISTA STANDING LIGHT | General Merchandise | OUTDOOR LIVING | 30.22% | 13.33% | 47770826154629 | 990448797 | 19396853666 | 8 | $79.98 | $639.84 | 0% | $236.74 | $29.59 |
| AMERICANA PLANTER | General Merchandise | OUTDOOR LIVING | 6.12% | 16.67% | 47770826154629 | 990466093 | 19396855879 | 10 | $12.96 | $129.60 | 0% | $47.95 | $4.80 |
| AMERICANA PLANTER | General Merchandise | OUTDOOR LIVING | 4.90% | 13.33% | 47770826154629 | 990466096 | 19396855882 | 8 | $12.96 | $103.68 | 0% | $38.36 | $4.80 |
| AMERICANA PLANTER | General Merchandise | OUTDOOR LIVING | 4.29% | 11.67% | 47770826154629 | 990466094 | 19396855880 | 7 | $12.96 | $90.72 | 0% | $33.57 | $4.80 |
| AMERICANA PLANTER | General Merchandise | OUTDOOR LIVING | 3.06% | 8.33% | 47770826154629 | 990466090 | 19396838112 | 5 | $12.96 | $64.80 | 0% | $23.98 | $4.80 |
| AMERICANA PLANTER | General Merchandise | OUTDOOR LIVING | 2.45% | 6.67% | 47770826154629 | 990466095 | 19396855881 | 4 | $12.96 | $51.84 | 0% | $19.18 | $4.80 |
| 14'' RPET FLOWER POT | General Merchandise | OUTDOOR LIVING | 1.84% | 5.00% | 47770826154629 | 990464264 | 19396855776 | 3 | $12.96 | $38.88 | 0% | $14.39 | $4.80 |
| 16PC DIVE SET | General Merchandise | OUTDOOR RECREATION | 0.94% | 1.67% | 47770826154629 | 990457185 | 84009271113 | 1 | $19.87 | $19.87 | 0% | $7.35 | $7.35 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 60 | $35.29 | $2,117.27 | 37.0% | $783.39 | $13.06 | |||||