Manifest · SAKI-LN-PAL015
Assorted Clothing, Books &/or Accessories | New Overstock Manifested Pallets
1,550 units · load price $930.00 · 17 manifest lines
Price$930.00
# of units1,550
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$0.60
Avg pallet price$930.00
% of wholesale15%
| Description↕ | Category↕ | Subcategory↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Pallet ID↕ | Item ID↕ | Model↕ | Size↕ | Color↕ | Qty↕ | Unit wholesale↕ | Ext wholesale↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fit, Healthy, Happy Mum Book | Book | 0 | 7.74% | 7.74% | 147 | SJ - FHHM book | 0 | 0 | 0 | 120 | $4.00 | $480.00 | 15% | $72.00 | $0.60 |
| Fit, Healthy, Happy Mum Book | Book | 0 | 7.74% | 7.74% | 147 | SJ - FHHM book | 0 | 0 | 0 | 120 | $4.00 | $480.00 | 15% | $72.00 | $0.60 |
| Fit, Healthy, Happy Mum Book | Book | 0 | 7.74% | 7.74% | 147 | SJ - FHHM book | 0 | 0 | 0 | 120 | $4.00 | $480.00 | 15% | $72.00 | $0.60 |
| Fit, Healthy, Happy Mum Book | Book | 0 | 7.74% | 7.74% | 147 | SJ - FHHM book | 0 | 0 | 0 | 120 | $4.00 | $480.00 | 15% | $72.00 | $0.60 |
| Fit, Healthy, Happy Mum Book | Book | 0 | 7.74% | 7.74% | 147 | SJ - FHHM book | 0 | 0 | 0 | 120 | $4.00 | $480.00 | 15% | $72.00 | $0.60 |
| Fit, Healthy, Happy Mum Book | Book | 0 | 7.68% | 7.68% | 147 | SJ - FHHM book | 0 | 0 | 0 | 119 | $4.00 | $476.00 | 15% | $71.40 | $0.60 |
| Fitlosophy 2 | Book | 0 | 4.90% | 4.90% | 147 | SJ - Fit2 Book | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | $4.00 | $304.00 | 15% | $45.60 | $0.60 |
| Fitlosophy 2 | Book | 0 | 4.90% | 4.90% | 147 | SJ - Fit2 Book | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | $4.00 | $304.00 | 15% | $45.60 | $0.60 |
| Fitlosophy 2 | Book | 0 | 4.90% | 4.90% | 147 | SJ - Fit2 Book | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | $4.00 | $304.00 | 15% | $45.60 | $0.60 |
| Fitlosophy 2 | Book | 0 | 4.90% | 4.90% | 147 | SJ - Fit2 Book | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | $4.00 | $304.00 | 15% | $45.60 | $0.60 |
| Fitlosophy 2 | Book | 0 | 4.90% | 4.90% | 147 | SJ - Fit2 Book | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | $4.00 | $304.00 | 15% | $45.60 | $0.60 |
| Fitlosophy 2 | Book | 0 | 4.90% | 4.90% | 147 | SJ - Fit2 Book | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | $4.00 | $304.00 | 15% | $45.60 | $0.60 |
| Fitlosophy 2 | Book | 0 | 4.90% | 4.90% | 147 | SJ - Fit2 Book | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | $4.00 | $304.00 | 15% | $45.60 | $0.60 |
| Fitlosophy 2 | Book | 0 | 4.90% | 4.90% | 147 | SJ - Fit2 Book | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | $4.00 | $304.00 | 15% | $45.60 | $0.60 |
| Fitlosophy 2 | Book | 0 | 4.90% | 4.90% | 147 | SJ - Fit2 Book | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | $4.00 | $304.00 | 15% | $45.60 | $0.60 |
| Fitlosophy 2 | Book | 0 | 4.84% | 4.84% | 147 | SJ - Fit2 Book | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | $4.00 | $300.00 | 15% | $45.00 | $0.60 |
| Fitlosophy 2 | Book | 0 | 4.65% | 4.65% | 147 | SJ - Fit2 Book | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | $4.00 | $288.00 | 15% | $43.20 | $0.60 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 1,550 | $4.00 | $6,200.00 | — | $930.00 | $0.60 | |||||||