Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › PAWO-LN-PAL025 › Manifest
Manifest · PAWO-LN-PAL025

ARISTA® Bath Products | New Overstock Manifested Pallets

480 units · load price $2,863.56 · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV) Make an Offer
Price$2,863.56
# of units480
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$5.97
Avg pallet price$2,863.56
% of wholesale17.5%
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕Brand↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Pallet ID↕Item ID↕UPC↕Model↕Qty↕Unit wholesale↕Ext wholesale↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
ARISTA Leonard 4 Piece Set - Satin Nickel ARISTA 100.00% 100.00% 25 1702-4SET-SN 810022470596 Polybag w/Descrip and UPC 480 $34.09$16,363.20 18% $2,863.56$5.97
Totals 100% 100% 480 $34.09 $16,363.20 — $2,863.56 $5.97