Manifest · MARG-LN-PAL047
Cabinets & Mirrors | New Overstock Manifested Pallets
21 units · est. retail $9,889.00 · load price $593.34 · 2 manifest lines
Price$593.34
# of units21
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$28.25
Avg pallet price$593.34
% of retail6%
Retail value$9,889.00
Avg unit retail$470.90
| Description↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Pallet ID↕ | Item ID↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Croydex 30-in x 26-in Lighted LED Fog Free Surface/Recessed Mount Silver Mirrored Rectangle Soft Close Medicine Cabinet with Outlet | 66.63% | 52.38% | 21 | WC171569 | 11 | $599.00 | $6,589.00 | 6% | $395.34 | $35.94 |
| Croydex 20-in x 28-in Polished Frameless Oval Dimmable Lighted Fog Free Bathroom Vanity Mirror ( Satin White ) | 33.37% | 47.62% | 21 | MM850122 | 10 | $330.00 | $3,300.00 | 6% | $198.00 | $19.80 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 21 | $470.90 | $9,889.00 | 6.0% | $593.34 | $28.25 | ||