Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › MARG-LN-PAL040 › Manifest
Manifest · MARG-LN-PAL040

Croydex 24x30 in Medicine Cabinets - 16 Units

16 units · est. retail $7,984.00 · load price $479.04 · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV) Make an Offer
Price$479.04
# of units16
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$29.94
Avg pallet price$479.04
% of retail6%
Retail value$7,984.00
Avg unit retail$499.00
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Pallet ID↕Item ID↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
Croydex 24-in x 30-in Lighted LED Fog Free Surface/Recessed Mount Silver Mirrored Rectangle Soft Close Medicine Cabinet with Outlet 100.00% 100.00% 14 WC171469 16 $499.00$7,984.00 6% $479.04$29.94
Totals 100% 100% 16 $499.00 $7,984.00 6.0% $479.04 $29.94