Manifest · MARG-LN-PAL040
Croydex 24x30 in Medicine Cabinets - 16 Units
16 units · est. retail $7,984.00 · load price $479.04 · 1 manifest lines
Price$479.04
# of units16
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$29.94
Avg pallet price$479.04
% of retail6%
Retail value$7,984.00
Avg unit retail$499.00
| Description↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Pallet ID↕ | Item ID↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Croydex 24-in x 30-in Lighted LED Fog Free Surface/Recessed Mount Silver Mirrored Rectangle Soft Close Medicine Cabinet with Outlet | 100.00% | 100.00% | 14 | WC171469 | 16 | $499.00 | $7,984.00 | 6% | $479.04 | $29.94 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 16 | $499.00 | $7,984.00 | 6.0% | $479.04 | $29.94 | ||