Manifest · MARG-LN-PAL023
Croydex 20x26 Soft-Close Medicine Cabinets - 22 Units
22 units · est. retail $5,500.00 · load price $330.00 · 1 manifest lines
Price$330.00
# of units22
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$15.00
Avg pallet price$330.00
% of retail6%
Retail value$5,500.00
Avg unit retail$250.00
| Description↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Pallet ID↕ | Item ID↕ | Size↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Croydex 20-in x 26-in Surface/Recessed Mount Silver Mirrored Rectangle Soft Close Medicine Cabinet with Hang 'N' Lock Fitting System with Hang 'N' Lock Fitting System | 100.00% | 100.00% | Pallet 23 | WC121369 | 25.98 x 20 x 3.86 in. | 22 | $250.00 | $5,500.00 | 6% | $330.00 | $15.00 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 22 | $250.00 | $5,500.00 | 6.0% | $330.00 | $15.00 | |||