Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › MARG-LN-PAL023 › Manifest
Manifest · MARG-LN-PAL023

Croydex 20x26 Soft-Close Medicine Cabinets - 22 Units

22 units · est. retail $5,500.00 · load price $330.00 · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV) Make an Offer
Price$330.00
# of units22
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$15.00
Avg pallet price$330.00
% of retail6%
Retail value$5,500.00
Avg unit retail$250.00
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Pallet ID↕Item ID↕Size↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
Croydex 20-in x 26-in Surface/Recessed Mount Silver Mirrored Rectangle Soft Close Medicine Cabinet with Hang 'N' Lock Fitting System with Hang 'N' Lock Fitting System 100.00% 100.00% Pallet 23 WC121369 25.98 x 20 x 3.86 in. 22 $250.00$5,500.00 6% $330.00$15.00
Totals 100% 100% 22 $250.00 $5,500.00 6.0% $330.00 $15.00