Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › MARG-LN-PAL018 › Manifest
Manifest · MARG-LN-PAL018

Croydex 16x26 Arched Medicine Cabinets - 24 Units

24 units · est. retail $5,760.00 · load price $345.60 · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV) Make an Offer
Price$345.60
# of units24
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$14.40
Avg pallet price$345.60
% of retail6%
Retail value$5,760.00
Avg unit retail$240.00
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Pallet ID↕Item ID↕Size↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
Croydex 16-in x 26-in Surface/Recessed Mount Silver Mirrored Arched Medicine Cabinet with Hang 'N' Lock Fitting System with Hang 'N' Lock Fitting System 100.00% 100.00% Pallet 18 WC120269 25.98 x 15.75 x 3.86 in. 24 $240.00$5,760.00 6% $345.60$14.40
Totals 100% 100% 24 $240.00 $5,760.00 6.0% $345.60 $14.40