Manifest · MARG-LN-PAL018
Croydex 16x26 Arched Medicine Cabinets - 24 Units
24 units · est. retail $5,760.00 · load price $345.60 · 1 manifest lines
Price$345.60
# of units24
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$14.40
Avg pallet price$345.60
% of retail6%
Retail value$5,760.00
Avg unit retail$240.00
| Description↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Pallet ID↕ | Item ID↕ | Size↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Croydex 16-in x 26-in Surface/Recessed Mount Silver Mirrored Arched Medicine Cabinet with Hang 'N' Lock Fitting System with Hang 'N' Lock Fitting System | 100.00% | 100.00% | Pallet 18 | WC120269 | 25.98 x 15.75 x 3.86 in. | 24 | $240.00 | $5,760.00 | 6% | $345.60 | $14.40 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 24 | $240.00 | $5,760.00 | 6.0% | $345.60 | $14.40 | |||