Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › MARG-LN-PAL011 › Manifest
Manifest · MARG-LN-PAL011

Croydex 30x26 Medicine Cabinets - 12 Units

12 units · est. retail $3,348.00 · load price $200.88 · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV) Make an Offer
Price$200.88
# of units12
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$16.74
Avg pallet price$200.88
% of retail6%
Retail value$3,348.00
Avg unit retail$279.00
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Pallet ID↕Item ID↕Size↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
Croydex 30-in x 26-in Surface/Recessed Mount Silver Mirrored Square Medicine Cabinet with Hang 'N' Lock Fitting System 100.00% 100.00% Pallet 11 WC101669 26 x 30 x 5.12 in 12 $279.00$3,348.00 6% $200.88$16.74
Totals 100% 100% 12 $279.00 $3,348.00 6.0% $200.88 $16.74