Manifest · MARG-LN-PAL011
Croydex 30x26 Medicine Cabinets - 12 Units
12 units · est. retail $3,348.00 · load price $200.88 · 1 manifest lines
Price$200.88
# of units12
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$16.74
Avg pallet price$200.88
% of retail6%
Retail value$3,348.00
Avg unit retail$279.00
| Description↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Pallet ID↕ | Item ID↕ | Size↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Croydex 30-in x 26-in Surface/Recessed Mount Silver Mirrored Square Medicine Cabinet with Hang 'N' Lock Fitting System | 100.00% | 100.00% | Pallet 11 | WC101669 | 26 x 30 x 5.12 in | 12 | $279.00 | $3,348.00 | 6% | $200.88 | $16.74 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 12 | $279.00 | $3,348.00 | 6.0% | $200.88 | $16.74 | |||