Manifest · MARG-LN-PAL006
Croydex Rectangle Medicine Cabinets - 20 Units
20 units · est. retail $4,980.00 · load price $298.80 · 1 manifest lines
Price$298.80
# of units20
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$14.94
Avg pallet price$298.80
% of retail6%
Retail value$4,980.00
Avg unit retail$249.00
| Description↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Pallet ID↕ | Item ID↕ | Size↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Croydex 24.2-in x 29.92-in Surface/Recessed Mount Silver Mirrored Rectangle Medicine Cabinet with Hang 'N' Lock Fitting System | 100.00% | 100.00% | Pallet 6 | WC101469 | 20 x 16 x 5.12 in | 20 | $249.00 | $4,980.00 | 6% | $298.80 | $14.94 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 20 | $249.00 | $4,980.00 | 6.0% | $298.80 | $14.94 | |||