Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › MARG-LN-PAL006 › Manifest
Manifest · MARG-LN-PAL006

Croydex Rectangle Medicine Cabinets - 20 Units

20 units · est. retail $4,980.00 · load price $298.80 · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV) Make an Offer
Price$298.80
# of units20
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$14.94
Avg pallet price$298.80
% of retail6%
Retail value$4,980.00
Avg unit retail$249.00
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Pallet ID↕Item ID↕Size↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
Croydex 24.2-in x 29.92-in Surface/Recessed Mount Silver Mirrored Rectangle Medicine Cabinet with Hang 'N' Lock Fitting System 100.00% 100.00% Pallet 6 WC101469 20 x 16 x 5.12 in 20 $249.00$4,980.00 6% $298.80$14.94
Totals 100% 100% 20 $249.00 $4,980.00 6.0% $298.80 $14.94