Manifest · GILA-LN-MIR010
LED Mirrors | New Overstock Manifested Truckloads
328 units · est. retail $191,470.00 · load price $15,317.60 · 17 manifest lines
Price$15,317.60
# of units328
# of pallets23
Avg unit price$46.70
Avg pallet price$665.98
% of retail8%
Retail value$191,470.00
Avg unit retail$583.75
| Description↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Store↕ | Item ID↕ | UPC↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LUMINOUS 20X30 LED - Frosted Glass Edge LED Mirror lit from the front and side. Energy Saving LED Light Strip and UL Listed LED Driver. | 19.01% | 24.39% | Truck 1 | LUM-2030 | 691964011968.00 | 80 | $455.00 | $36,400.00 | 8% | $2,912.00 | $36.40 |
| RADIANT-48X36 PLUS LED - Polished Edge LED Mirror with Frosted Glass Inset lit from the front and side. Mirror Defogger and Touch Dimmable Switch. | 15.23% | 10.98% | Truck 1 | RAD-4836P | 691964012101.00 | 36 | $810.00 | $29,160.00 | 8% | $2,332.80 | $64.80 |
| RADIANT-24X36 PLUS LED - Polished Edge LED Mirror with Frosted Glass Inset lit from the front and side. Energy Saving LED Light Strip and UL Listed LED Driver. | 13.54% | 14.63% | Truck 1 | RAD-2436 | 691964011760.00 | 48 | $540.00 | $25,920.00 | 8% | $2,073.60 | $43.20 |
| RADIANT-48X36 PLUS LED - Polished Edge LED Mirror with Frosted Glass Inset lit from the front and side. Energy Saving LED Light Strip and UL Listed LED Driver. | 8.84% | 7.32% | Truck 1 | RAD-4836 | 691964012064.00 | 24 | $705.00 | $16,920.00 | 8% | $1,353.60 | $56.40 |
| AURORA 60X36 LED - Frameless LED Mirror lit from the side without frosted glass. Mirror Defogger and Touch Dimmable Switch. | 6.17% | 3.66% | Truck 1 | AUR-6036P | 691964012163.00 | 12 | $985.00 | $11,820.00 | 8% | $945.60 | $78.80 |
| AURORA 20X30 LED - Frameless LED Mirror lit from the side without frosted glass. Mirror Defogger and Touch Dimmable Switch. | 5.64% | 6.10% | Truck 1 | AUR-2030P | 691964012125.00 | 20 | $540.00 | $10,800.00 | 8% | $864.00 | $43.20 |
| LUMINOUS 20X30 PLUS LED - Frosted Glass Edge LED Mirror lit from the front and side. Mirror Defogger and Touch Dimmable Switch. | 5.64% | 6.10% | Truck 1 | LUM-2030P | 691964012002.00 | 20 | $540.00 | $10,800.00 | 8% | $864.00 | $43.20 |
| RADIANT-20X30 PLUS LED - Polished Edge LED Mirror with Frosted Glass Inset lit from the front and side. Mirror Defogger and Touch Dimmable Switch. | 5.64% | 6.10% | Truck 1 | RAD-2030P | 691964012088.00 | 20 | $540.00 | $10,800.00 | 8% | $864.00 | $43.20 |
| LUMINOUS 60X36 LED - Frosted Glass Edge LED Mirror lit from the front and side. Energy Saving LED Light Strip and UL Listed LED Driver. | 5.14% | 3.66% | Truck 1 | LUM-6036 | 691964011999.00 | 12 | $820.00 | $9,840.00 | 8% | $787.20 | $65.60 |
| RADIANT-20X30 PLUS LED - Polished Edge LED Mirror with Frosted Glass Inset lit from the front and side. Energy Saving LED Light Strip and UL Listed LED Driver. | 4.75% | 6.10% | Truck 1 | RAD-2030 | 691964012040.00 | 20 | $455.00 | $9,100.00 | 8% | $728.00 | $36.40 |
| ORBIT-30 LED - Frosted Glass Edge LED Mirror lit from the front and perimeter of the mirror. Energy Saving LED Light Strip and UL Listed LED Driver. | 2.59% | 3.05% | Truck 1 | ORB-30 | 691964011890.00 | 10 | $495.00 | $4,950.00 | 8% | $396.00 | $39.60 |
| AURORA 20X30 LED - Frameless LED Mirror lit from the side without frosted glass. Mirror Defogger and Touch Dimmable Switch. | 2.26% | 2.44% | Truck 1 | AUR-2030P | 691964012125.00 | 8 | $540.00 | $4,320.00 | 8% | $345.60 | $43.20 |
| RADIANT-20X30 PLUS LED - Polished Edge LED Mirror with Frosted Glass Inset lit from the front and side. Energy Saving LED Light Strip and UL Listed LED Driver. | 1.90% | 2.44% | Truck 1 | RAD-2030 | 691964012040.00 | 8 | $455.00 | $3,640.00 | 8% | $291.20 | $36.40 |
| LUMINOUS 20X30 PLUS LED - Frosted Glass Edge LED Mirror lit from the front and side. Mirror Defogger and Touch Dimmable Switch. | 1.13% | 1.22% | Truck 1 | LUM-2030P | 691964012002.00 | 4 | $540.00 | $2,160.00 | 8% | $172.80 | $43.20 |
| RADIANT-60X36 PLUS LED - Polished Edge LED Mirror with Frosted Glass Inset lit from the front and side. Mirror Defogger and Touch Dimmable Switch. | 0.98% | 0.61% | Truck 1 | RAD-6036P | 691964012118.00 | 2 | $940.00 | $1,880.00 | 8% | $150.40 | $75.20 |
| RADIANT-60X36 PLUS LED - Polished Edge LED Mirror with Frosted Glass Inset lit from the front and side. Mirror Defogger and Touch Dimmable Switch. | 0.98% | 0.61% | Truck 1 | RAD-6036P | 691964012118.00 | 2 | $940.00 | $1,880.00 | 8% | $150.40 | $75.20 |
| RADIANT-20X30 PLUS LED - Polished Edge LED Mirror with Frosted Glass Inset lit from the front and side. Mirror Defogger and Touch Dimmable Switch. | 0.56% | 0.61% | Truck 1 | RAD-2030P | 691964012088.00 | 2 | $540.00 | $1,080.00 | 8% | $86.40 | $43.20 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 328 | $583.75 | $191,470.00 | 8.0% | $15,317.60 | $46.70 | |||