Manifest · FULO-LN-1002
Toys & More | New Overstock Manifested Loads
4,226 units · est. retail $94,480.00 · load price $6,141.21 · 16 manifest lines
Price$6,141.21
# of units4,226
# of pallets8
Avg unit price$1.45
Avg pallet price$767.65
% of retail6.5%
Retail value$94,480.00
Avg unit retail$22.36
Scroll the table sideways for more columns
| Description↕ | Brand↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Item ID↕ | UPC↕ | Size↕ | Color↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| dandys world (pebble) | lemoneon | 34.23% | 34.78% | 745 | B0F2HXV4YV | 10 inch | grey | 1,470 | $22.00 | $32,340.00 | 7% | $2,102.10 | $1.43 |
| dandys world (astro) | lemoneon | 27.94% | 28.40% | 747 | B0F9QZ34M2 | 11 inch | purple cyan blue | 1,200 | $22.00 | $26,400.00 | 7% | $1,716.00 | $1.43 |
| dandys world (shrimpo) | lemoneon | 19.56% | 19.88% | 746 | B0F9QLMXRP | 13.8 inch | white pink | 840 | $22.00 | $18,480.00 | 7% | $1,201.20 | $1.43 |
| dandys world (goob) | lemoneon | 7.45% | 7.57% | 748 | B0F9QM8FY2 | 11 inch | tan | 320 | $22.00 | $7,040.00 | 7% | $457.60 | $1.43 |
| party favors and decorations | bingo joy toys | 1.86% | 2.08% | 333 | X004CTP2KT | x | blue | 88 | $20.00 | $1,760.00 | 7% | $114.40 | $1.30 |
| dish warming tray | econick | 1.17% | 0.88% | 279 | X004FCER100 | rectangle | green | 37 | $30.00 | $1,110.00 | 7% | $72.15 | $1.95 |
| party favors and decorations | bingo joy toys | 1.06% | 1.18% | 34 | X004CTP2KT | x | blue | 50 | $20.00 | $1,000.00 | 7% | $65.00 | $1.30 |
| dish warming tray | econick | 1.05% | 0.78% | 185 | X004FCER95 | rectangle | green | 33 | $30.00 | $990.00 | 7% | $64.35 | $1.95 |
| dish warming tray | econick | 1.05% | 0.78% | 255 | X004FCER96 | rectangle | green | 33 | $30.00 | $990.00 | 7% | $64.35 | $1.95 |
| dish warming tray | econick | 1.05% | 0.78% | 119 | X004FCER97 | rectangle | green | 33 | $30.00 | $990.00 | 7% | $64.35 | $1.95 |
| dish warming tray | econick | 1.05% | 0.78% | 780 | X004FCER98 | rectangle | green | 33 | $30.00 | $990.00 | 7% | $64.35 | $1.95 |
| dish warming tray | econick | 1.05% | 0.78% | 38 | X004FCER99 | rectangle | green | 33 | $30.00 | $990.00 | 7% | $64.35 | $1.95 |
| piggy bank | this little piggy | 0.64% | 0.57% | 83 | 845583009749 | piggy bank | white | 24 | $25.00 | $600.00 | 7% | $39.00 | $1.63 |
| capybara | mottoys | 0.40% | 0.35% | 34 | B0D93SZXV8 | 12 inch | brown | 15 | $25.00 | $375.00 | 7% | $24.38 | $1.63 |
| donkey kong | nintendo | 0.34% | 0.31% | 34 | 99234077001 | 8 inch | brown | 13 | $25.00 | $325.00 | 7% | $21.13 | $1.63 |
| cat house | bega pet | 0.11% | 0.09% | 34 | B0CRKKGC8S | 25x12 | grey | 4 | $25.00 | $100.00 | 7% | $6.50 | $1.63 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 4,226 | $22.36 | $94,480.00 | 6.5% | $6,141.21 | $1.45 | |||||