Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › FULO-LN-1002 › Manifest
Manifest · FULO-LN-1002

Toys & More | New Overstock Manifested Loads

4,226 units · est. retail $94,480.00 · load price $6,141.21 · 16 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center
Download manifest
Make an Offer
Price$6,141.21
# of units4,226
# of pallets8
Avg unit price$1.45
Avg pallet price$767.65
% of retail6.5%
Retail value$94,480.00
Avg unit retail$22.36
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 16 lines
Description↕Brand↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Item ID↕UPC↕Size↕Color↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
dandys world (pebble) lemoneon 34.23% 34.78% 745 B0F2HXV4YV 10 inch grey 1,470 $22.00$32,340.00 7% $2,102.10$1.43
dandys world (astro) lemoneon 27.94% 28.40% 747 B0F9QZ34M2 11 inch purple cyan blue 1,200 $22.00$26,400.00 7% $1,716.00$1.43
dandys world (shrimpo) lemoneon 19.56% 19.88% 746 B0F9QLMXRP 13.8 inch white pink 840 $22.00$18,480.00 7% $1,201.20$1.43
dandys world (goob) lemoneon 7.45% 7.57% 748 B0F9QM8FY2 11 inch tan 320 $22.00$7,040.00 7% $457.60$1.43
party favors and decorations bingo joy toys 1.86% 2.08% 333 X004CTP2KT x blue 88 $20.00$1,760.00 7% $114.40$1.30
dish warming tray econick 1.17% 0.88% 279 X004FCER100 rectangle green 37 $30.00$1,110.00 7% $72.15$1.95
party favors and decorations bingo joy toys 1.06% 1.18% 34 X004CTP2KT x blue 50 $20.00$1,000.00 7% $65.00$1.30
dish warming tray econick 1.05% 0.78% 185 X004FCER95 rectangle green 33 $30.00$990.00 7% $64.35$1.95
dish warming tray econick 1.05% 0.78% 255 X004FCER96 rectangle green 33 $30.00$990.00 7% $64.35$1.95
dish warming tray econick 1.05% 0.78% 119 X004FCER97 rectangle green 33 $30.00$990.00 7% $64.35$1.95
dish warming tray econick 1.05% 0.78% 780 X004FCER98 rectangle green 33 $30.00$990.00 7% $64.35$1.95
dish warming tray econick 1.05% 0.78% 38 X004FCER99 rectangle green 33 $30.00$990.00 7% $64.35$1.95
piggy bank this little piggy 0.64% 0.57% 83 845583009749 piggy bank white 24 $25.00$600.00 7% $39.00$1.63
capybara mottoys 0.40% 0.35% 34 B0D93SZXV8 12 inch brown 15 $25.00$375.00 7% $24.38$1.63
donkey kong nintendo 0.34% 0.31% 34 99234077001 8 inch brown 13 $25.00$325.00 7% $21.13$1.63
cat house bega pet 0.11% 0.09% 34 B0CRKKGC8S 25x12 grey 4 $25.00$100.00 7% $6.50$1.63
Totals 100% 100% 4,226 $22.36 $94,480.00 6.5% $6,141.21 $1.45