This listing is currently unavailable. Browse similar items
Manifest · DACR-LN-SHOES001
New Overstock Manifested Truckloads of Boots, Heels & More
10,290 units · est. retail $466,891.74 · load price $28,013.80 · 542 manifest lines
Price$28,013.80
# of units10,290
# of pallets26
Avg unit price$2.72
Avg pallet price$1,077.45
% of retail6%
Retail value$466,891.74
Avg unit retail$45.37
Scroll the table sideways for more columns
| Description↕ | Category↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Model↕ | Size↕ | Color↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shoes | BOOTS | 1.48% | 1.01% | ARETHA | 2FB | BLK | 104 | $66.31 | $6,896.24 | 6% | $413.78 | $3.98 |
| Shoes | SNEAKERS | 1.18% | 0.87% | REESY | 2FB | BLK | 90 | $61.24 | $5,511.60 | 6% | $330.70 | $3.67 |
| Shoes | BOOTIES | 1.16% | 1.21% | CHRISMA | 2FS | PRIN | 124 | $43.79 | $5,429.96 | 6% | $325.80 | $2.63 |
| Shoes | BOOTS | 1.10% | 0.76% | VALLETTA | 2AB | DEIM | 78 | $65.66 | $5,121.48 | 6% | $307.29 | $3.94 |
| Shoes | BOOTS | 1.07% | 0.72% | VIRDEN | 2AB | CAFL | 74 | $67.76 | $5,014.24 | 6% | $300.86 | $4.07 |
| Shoes | WEDGES | 1.05% | 0.95% | ODONA | 2FB | DEIM | 98 | $49.82 | $4,882.36 | 6% | $292.94 | $2.99 |
| Shoes | BOOTS | 1.00% | 0.62% | TALINA-M | 2BC | BLK | 64 | $73.08 | $4,677.12 | 6% | $280.62 | $4.38 |
| Shoes | BOOTIES | 0.92% | 0.62% | GRETNA | 2FB | RED | 64 | $66.85 | $4,278.40 | 6% | $256.70 | $4.01 |
| Shoes | BOOTIES | 0.87% | 1.07% | SHANDA | 12E | NUDE | 110 | $36.87 | $4,055.70 | 6% | $243.34 | $2.21 |
| Shoes | BOOTS | 0.82% | 0.76% | HANIEL | 2FE | DEIM | 78 | $49.27 | $3,843.06 | 6% | $230.58 | $2.96 |
| Shoes | BOOTIES | 0.80% | 0.54% | GRETNA | 2FB | PINK | 56 | $66.85 | $3,743.60 | 6% | $224.62 | $4.01 |
| Shoes | BOOTS | 0.77% | 0.51% | LAPEL | 2AB | BLK | 52 | $69.56 | $3,617.12 | 6% | $217.02 | $4.17 |
| Shoes | BOOTS | 0.75% | 0.27% | SPECTERA | 2AB | BLK | 28 | $125.28 | $3,507.84 | 6% | $210.47 | $7.52 |
| Shoes | BOOTS | 0.72% | 0.35% | KANCHO | 2AB | RSGD | 36 | $93.69 | $3,372.84 | 6% | $202.37 | $5.62 |
| Shoes | BOOTS | 0.71% | 0.66% | DEVONS | 2FB | BLK | 68 | $48.49 | $3,297.32 | 6% | $197.84 | $2.91 |
| Shoes | BOOTS | 0.70% | 0.25% | SPECTERA | 2AB | RSGD | 26 | $125.28 | $3,257.28 | 6% | $195.44 | $7.52 |
| Shoes | BOOTIES | 0.68% | 0.66% | INTERBLE | 2AY | BLUE | 68 | $46.70 | $3,175.60 | 6% | $190.54 | $2.80 |
| Shoes | HEELS | 0.67% | 0.66% | WIGGLE | 2AB | BLK | 68 | $45.89 | $3,120.52 | 6% | $187.23 | $2.75 |
| Shoes | BOOTS | 0.63% | 0.33% | SUNGSU | 2FB | BLK | 34 | $87.17 | $2,963.78 | 6% | $177.82 | $5.23 |
| Shoes | SNEAKERS | 0.63% | 0.47% | REESY | 2FB | BLUE | 48 | $61.24 | $2,939.52 | 6% | $176.37 | $3.67 |
| Shoes | HEELS | 0.62% | 0.62% | KANDY | 2AB | BEIG | 64 | $45.28 | $2,897.92 | 6% | $173.87 | $2.72 |
| Shoes | BOOTIES | 0.61% | 0.51% | ESSKA | 2FB | MULT | 52 | $54.90 | $2,854.80 | 6% | $171.29 | $3.29 |
| Shoes | HEELS | 0.61% | 0.60% | WIGGLE | 2AB | PINK | 62 | $45.89 | $2,845.18 | 6% | $170.71 | $2.75 |
| Shoes | BOOTIES | 0.60% | 0.72% | HARIA | 2FB | GOLD | 74 | $38.05 | $2,815.70 | 6% | $168.94 | $2.28 |
| Shoes | BOOTIES | 0.60% | 0.72% | HARIA | 2FB | TAN | 74 | $38.05 | $2,815.70 | 6% | $168.94 | $2.28 |
| Shoes | WEDGES | 0.60% | 0.54% | ODONA | 2FB | BLK | 56 | $49.82 | $2,789.92 | 6% | $167.39 | $2.99 |
| Shoes | SNEAKERS | 0.57% | 0.52% | NATALYA | 12A | WHIT | 54 | $48.90 | $2,640.60 | 6% | $158.44 | $2.93 |
| Shoes | FLATS | 0.56% | 0.45% | GLAMSIS | 2FB | GOLD | 46 | $56.60 | $2,603.60 | 6% | $156.22 | $3.40 |
| Shoes | BOOTIES | 0.55% | 0.51% | KYUMI | 2AY | BLK | 52 | $49.61 | $2,579.72 | 6% | $154.78 | $2.98 |
| Shoes | HEELS | 0.55% | 0.25% | LEAF | 2AB | PRIN | 26 | $98.43 | $2,559.18 | 6% | $153.55 | $5.91 |
| Shoes | HEELS | 0.54% | 0.68% | INJI | 2FC | NUDE | 70 | $36.10 | $2,527.00 | 6% | $151.62 | $2.17 |
| Shoes | BOOTS | 0.54% | 0.51% | DEVONS | 2FB | BLUE | 52 | $48.49 | $2,521.48 | 6% | $151.29 | $2.91 |
| Shoes | BOOTIES | 0.52% | 0.82% | FELIA | 2AY | CML | 84 | $29.06 | $2,441.04 | 6% | $146.46 | $1.74 |
| Shoes | BOOTS | 0.52% | 0.27% | SUNGSU | 2FA | BLK | 28 | $87.17 | $2,440.76 | 6% | $146.45 | $5.23 |
| Shoes | FLATS | 0.51% | 0.64% | MELLIE | 8FB | CML | 66 | $35.82 | $2,364.12 | 6% | $141.85 | $2.15 |
| Shoes | BOOTIES | 0.51% | 0.60% | HARIA | 2FB | BLK | 62 | $38.05 | $2,359.10 | 6% | $141.54 | $2.28 |
| Shoes | BOOTIES | 0.49% | 0.58% | HARIA | 2FB | PINK | 60 | $38.05 | $2,283.00 | 6% | $136.98 | $2.28 |
| Shoes | BOOTS | 0.48% | 0.45% | DEVONS | 2FB | GRN | 46 | $48.49 | $2,230.54 | 6% | $133.83 | $2.91 |
| Shoes | BOOTS | 0.47% | 0.27% | KYARA | 2AB | DEIM | 28 | $78.87 | $2,208.36 | 6% | $132.50 | $4.73 |
| Shoes | HEELS | 0.46% | 0.45% | DESANT | 2AB | BLK | 46 | $47.07 | $2,165.22 | 6% | $129.91 | $2.82 |
| Shoes | BOOTIES | 0.46% | 0.56% | SHANDA | 12E | MAUV | 58 | $36.87 | $2,138.46 | 6% | $128.30 | $2.21 |
| Shoes | FLATS | 0.45% | 0.64% | LAURALEE | 8FB | BEIG | 66 | $32.14 | $2,121.24 | 6% | $127.27 | $1.93 |
| Shoes | BOOTIES | 0.45% | 0.64% | MIANE | 2AY | CML | 66 | $32.02 | $2,113.32 | 6% | $126.80 | $1.92 |
| Shoes | FLATS | 0.45% | 0.76% | ELIAN | 8FX | FLOW | 78 | $26.83 | $2,092.74 | 6% | $125.57 | $1.61 |
| Shoes | BOOTIES | 0.45% | 0.47% | LINDAK | 2AY | BLUE | 48 | $43.41 | $2,083.68 | 6% | $125.02 | $2.60 |
| Shoes | HEELS | 0.45% | 0.45% | LILLIAN | 12A | BEIG | 46 | $45.28 | $2,082.88 | 6% | $124.98 | $2.72 |
| Shoes | HEELS | 0.44% | 0.62% | DESMA-MD | 2AB | PRIN | 64 | $32.37 | $2,071.68 | 6% | $124.30 | $1.94 |
| Shoes | BOOTS | 0.44% | 0.27% | TALINA-M | 2BC | FUCHSIA | 28 | $73.08 | $2,046.24 | 6% | $122.78 | $4.39 |
| Shoes | SANDALS | 0.44% | 0.29% | SHILOHA | 12A | RSGD | 30 | $68.00 | $2,040.00 | 6% | $122.40 | $4.08 |
| Shoes | SANDALS | 0.44% | 0.37% | HUDE | 2AB | BLK | 38 | $53.49 | $2,032.62 | 6% | $121.96 | $3.21 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 10,290 | $45.37 | $466,891.74 | 6.0% | $28,013.80 | $2.72 | ||||
Page 1 of 11 Next →