Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
This listing is currently unavailable. Browse similar items
Manifest · DACR-LN-SHOES001

New Overstock Manifested Truckloads of Boots, Heels & More

10,290 units · est. retail $466,891.74 · load price $28,013.80 · 542 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center
Download manifest
Price$28,013.80
# of units10,290
# of pallets26
Avg unit price$2.72
Avg pallet price$1,077.45
% of retail6%
Retail value$466,891.74
Avg unit retail$45.37
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 542 lines · page 1 of 11
Description↕Category↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Model↕Size↕Color↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
Shoes BOOTS 1.48% 1.01% ARETHA 2FB BLK 104 $66.31$6,896.24 6% $413.78$3.98
Shoes SNEAKERS 1.18% 0.87% REESY 2FB BLK 90 $61.24$5,511.60 6% $330.70$3.67
Shoes BOOTIES 1.16% 1.21% CHRISMA 2FS PRIN 124 $43.79$5,429.96 6% $325.80$2.63
Shoes BOOTS 1.10% 0.76% VALLETTA 2AB DEIM 78 $65.66$5,121.48 6% $307.29$3.94
Shoes BOOTS 1.07% 0.72% VIRDEN 2AB CAFL 74 $67.76$5,014.24 6% $300.86$4.07
Shoes WEDGES 1.05% 0.95% ODONA 2FB DEIM 98 $49.82$4,882.36 6% $292.94$2.99
Shoes BOOTS 1.00% 0.62% TALINA-M 2BC BLK 64 $73.08$4,677.12 6% $280.62$4.38
Shoes BOOTIES 0.92% 0.62% GRETNA 2FB RED 64 $66.85$4,278.40 6% $256.70$4.01
Shoes BOOTIES 0.87% 1.07% SHANDA 12E NUDE 110 $36.87$4,055.70 6% $243.34$2.21
Shoes BOOTS 0.82% 0.76% HANIEL 2FE DEIM 78 $49.27$3,843.06 6% $230.58$2.96
Shoes BOOTIES 0.80% 0.54% GRETNA 2FB PINK 56 $66.85$3,743.60 6% $224.62$4.01
Shoes BOOTS 0.77% 0.51% LAPEL 2AB BLK 52 $69.56$3,617.12 6% $217.02$4.17
Shoes BOOTS 0.75% 0.27% SPECTERA 2AB BLK 28 $125.28$3,507.84 6% $210.47$7.52
Shoes BOOTS 0.72% 0.35% KANCHO 2AB RSGD 36 $93.69$3,372.84 6% $202.37$5.62
Shoes BOOTS 0.71% 0.66% DEVONS 2FB BLK 68 $48.49$3,297.32 6% $197.84$2.91
Shoes BOOTS 0.70% 0.25% SPECTERA 2AB RSGD 26 $125.28$3,257.28 6% $195.44$7.52
Shoes BOOTIES 0.68% 0.66% INTERBLE 2AY BLUE 68 $46.70$3,175.60 6% $190.54$2.80
Shoes HEELS 0.67% 0.66% WIGGLE 2AB BLK 68 $45.89$3,120.52 6% $187.23$2.75
Shoes BOOTS 0.63% 0.33% SUNGSU 2FB BLK 34 $87.17$2,963.78 6% $177.82$5.23
Shoes SNEAKERS 0.63% 0.47% REESY 2FB BLUE 48 $61.24$2,939.52 6% $176.37$3.67
Shoes HEELS 0.62% 0.62% KANDY 2AB BEIG 64 $45.28$2,897.92 6% $173.87$2.72
Shoes BOOTIES 0.61% 0.51% ESSKA 2FB MULT 52 $54.90$2,854.80 6% $171.29$3.29
Shoes HEELS 0.61% 0.60% WIGGLE 2AB PINK 62 $45.89$2,845.18 6% $170.71$2.75
Shoes BOOTIES 0.60% 0.72% HARIA 2FB GOLD 74 $38.05$2,815.70 6% $168.94$2.28
Shoes BOOTIES 0.60% 0.72% HARIA 2FB TAN 74 $38.05$2,815.70 6% $168.94$2.28
Shoes WEDGES 0.60% 0.54% ODONA 2FB BLK 56 $49.82$2,789.92 6% $167.39$2.99
Shoes SNEAKERS 0.57% 0.52% NATALYA 12A WHIT 54 $48.90$2,640.60 6% $158.44$2.93
Shoes FLATS 0.56% 0.45% GLAMSIS 2FB GOLD 46 $56.60$2,603.60 6% $156.22$3.40
Shoes BOOTIES 0.55% 0.51% KYUMI 2AY BLK 52 $49.61$2,579.72 6% $154.78$2.98
Shoes HEELS 0.55% 0.25% LEAF 2AB PRIN 26 $98.43$2,559.18 6% $153.55$5.91
Shoes HEELS 0.54% 0.68% INJI 2FC NUDE 70 $36.10$2,527.00 6% $151.62$2.17
Shoes BOOTS 0.54% 0.51% DEVONS 2FB BLUE 52 $48.49$2,521.48 6% $151.29$2.91
Shoes BOOTIES 0.52% 0.82% FELIA 2AY CML 84 $29.06$2,441.04 6% $146.46$1.74
Shoes BOOTS 0.52% 0.27% SUNGSU 2FA BLK 28 $87.17$2,440.76 6% $146.45$5.23
Shoes FLATS 0.51% 0.64% MELLIE 8FB CML 66 $35.82$2,364.12 6% $141.85$2.15
Shoes BOOTIES 0.51% 0.60% HARIA 2FB BLK 62 $38.05$2,359.10 6% $141.54$2.28
Shoes BOOTIES 0.49% 0.58% HARIA 2FB PINK 60 $38.05$2,283.00 6% $136.98$2.28
Shoes BOOTS 0.48% 0.45% DEVONS 2FB GRN 46 $48.49$2,230.54 6% $133.83$2.91
Shoes BOOTS 0.47% 0.27% KYARA 2AB DEIM 28 $78.87$2,208.36 6% $132.50$4.73
Shoes HEELS 0.46% 0.45% DESANT 2AB BLK 46 $47.07$2,165.22 6% $129.91$2.82
Shoes BOOTIES 0.46% 0.56% SHANDA 12E MAUV 58 $36.87$2,138.46 6% $128.30$2.21
Shoes FLATS 0.45% 0.64% LAURALEE 8FB BEIG 66 $32.14$2,121.24 6% $127.27$1.93
Shoes BOOTIES 0.45% 0.64% MIANE 2AY CML 66 $32.02$2,113.32 6% $126.80$1.92
Shoes FLATS 0.45% 0.76% ELIAN 8FX FLOW 78 $26.83$2,092.74 6% $125.57$1.61
Shoes BOOTIES 0.45% 0.47% LINDAK 2AY BLUE 48 $43.41$2,083.68 6% $125.02$2.60
Shoes HEELS 0.45% 0.45% LILLIAN 12A BEIG 46 $45.28$2,082.88 6% $124.98$2.72
Shoes HEELS 0.44% 0.62% DESMA-MD 2AB PRIN 64 $32.37$2,071.68 6% $124.30$1.94
Shoes BOOTS 0.44% 0.27% TALINA-M 2BC FUCHSIA 28 $73.08$2,046.24 6% $122.78$4.39
Shoes SANDALS 0.44% 0.29% SHILOHA 12A RSGD 30 $68.00$2,040.00 6% $122.40$4.08
Shoes SANDALS 0.44% 0.37% HUDE 2AB BLK 38 $53.49$2,032.62 6% $121.96$3.21
Totals 100% 100% 10,290 $45.37 $466,891.74 6.0% $28,013.80 $2.72
Page 1 of 11 Next →