Manifest · BV26-9
General Merchandise Load
1,700 units · est. retail $190,928.39 · load price $17,183.56 · 561 manifest lines
Price$17,183.56
# of units1,700
# of pallets26
Avg unit price$10.11
Avg pallet price$660.91
% of retail9%
Retail value$190,928.39
Avg unit retail$112.31
| Description↕ | Category↕ | Brand↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Store↕ | Model↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SHARK ROCKET ULTRA LIGHT | General Merchandise | ENGLEWOOD | 5.13% | 2.88% | BV | CS110EM | 49 | $199.99 | $9,799.51 | 9% | $881.96 | $18.00 |
| ROTATOR PET LIFT AWAY ADV | General Merchandise | ENGLEWOOD | 4.87% | 1.82% | BV | LA700 | 31 | $299.88 | $9,296.28 | 9% | $836.67 | $26.99 |
| NAVIGATOR CORDLESS UPRIGHT | General Merchandise | ENGLEWOOD | 3.58% | 2.24% | BV | SV1106 | 38 | $179.99 | $6,839.62 | 9% | $615.57 | $16.20 |
| SHARK ROCKET ULTRA LIGHT | General Merchandise | ENGLEWOOD | 3.14% | 1.76% | BV | HV322 | 30 | $199.99 | $5,999.70 | 9% | $539.97 | $18.00 |
| SHARK ROCKET ULTRA LIGHT | General Merchandise | ENGLEWOOD | 2.72% | 1.53% | BV | HV301 | 26 | $199.99 | $5,199.74 | 9% | $467.98 | $18.00 |
| SHARK ION ROBOT VACUUM | General Merchandise | ENGLEWOOD | 2.55% | 1.06% | BV | RV756 | 18 | $269.99 | $4,859.82 | 9% | $437.38 | $24.30 |
| NAVIGATOR ADVANCED LIFT AWAY | General Merchandise | ENGLEWOOD | 2.41% | 1.35% | BV | LA300 | 23 | $199.99 | $4,599.77 | 9% | $413.98 | $18.00 |
| MYX BIKE-NATURAL WHITE | General Merchandise | Just Inventory | 2.09% | 0.47% | BV | 850013974825- | 8 | $499.99 | $3,999.92 | 9% | $359.99 | $45.00 |
| 2400 SERIES WET/DRY ROTARY | General Merchandise | ENGLEWOOD | 1.82% | 3.41% | BV | X3001/90 | 58 | $59.99 | $3,479.42 | 9% | $313.15 | $5.40 |
| FREE STYLE PRO CORDLESS | General Merchandise | ENGLEWOOD | 1.70% | 1.06% | BV | SV1114 | 18 | $179.99 | $3,239.82 | 9% | $291.58 | $16.20 |
| NINJA SLUSHI PRO FROZEN DRI | General Merchandise | ENGLEWOOD | 1.28% | 0.41% | BV | FS301 | 7 | $349.99 | $2,449.93 | 9% | $220.49 | $31.50 |
| 50 PINT DEHUMIDIFIER | General Merchandise | KMS | 1.20% | 0.59% | BV | FHCD501AWG | 10 | $229.99 | $2,299.90 | 9% | $206.99 | $20.70 |
| ALLERGENSEAL BAGLESS UPRIGHT | General Merchandise | KMS | 1.18% | 0.88% | BV | DU2109 | 15 | $149.99 | $2,249.85 | 9% | $202.49 | $13.50 |
| CARPET EXTRACTOR | General Merchandise | ENGLEWOOD | 1.05% | 0.47% | BV | EX151 | 8 | $249.99 | $1,999.92 | 9% | $179.99 | $22.50 |
| LIFT AWAY W/DUOCLEAN | General Merchandise | ENGLEWOOD | 0.94% | 0.35% | BV | ZU701 | 6 | $299.99 | $1,799.94 | 9% | $161.99 | $27.00 |
| NINJA POD BREWER | General Merchandise | ENGLEWOOD | 0.89% | 0.76% | BV | PB051 | 13 | $129.99 | $1,689.87 | 9% | $152.09 | $11.70 |
| 12C PROGRAMMABLE COFFEE | General Merchandise | KMS | 0.82% | 2.29% | BV | CC-1813A-12CPG | 39 | $39.99 | $1,559.61 | 9% | $140.36 | $3.60 |
| NINJA DUALBREW COFFEEMAKER | General Merchandise | ENGLEWOOD | 0.80% | 0.53% | BV | CFP101 | 9 | $169.99 | $1,529.91 | 9% | $137.69 | $15.30 |
| LAFAYETTE 29IN SPINNER PALM | General Merchandise | LEISURE | 0.73% | 0.47% | BV | 4029NP | 8 | $175.00 | $1,400.00 | 9% | $126.00 | $15.75 |
| 16 QT ROASTER | General Merchandise | KMS | 0.73% | 0.82% | BV | CC-R-1000-16QT | 14 | $99.99 | $1,399.86 | 9% | $125.99 | $9.00 |
| CORDLESS PET PLUS W/ANTI | General Merchandise | ENGLEWOOD | 0.69% | 0.24% | BV | IZ361H | 4 | $329.99 | $1,319.96 | 9% | $118.80 | $29.70 |
| NINJA CRISP COOK N STORE | General Merchandise | ENGLEWOOD | 0.66% | 0.41% | BV | FN101GY | 7 | $179.99 | $1,259.93 | 9% | $113.39 | $16.20 |
| LUXE CAF PREMIER SERIES 3 | General Merchandise | ENGLEWOOD | 0.63% | 0.12% | BV | ES601 | 2 | $599.99 | $1,199.98 | 9% | $108.00 | $54.00 |
| DETECT LIFT AWAY ADV UPRIGHT | General Merchandise | ENGLEWOOD | 0.63% | 0.24% | BV | LA490 | 4 | $299.99 | $1,199.96 | 9% | $108.00 | $27.00 |
| ECHELON STEP BIKE SPORT | General Merchandise | PRODUCTS PLUS | 0.63% | 0.24% | BV | ECH-EZ-BLACK | 4 | $299.99 | $1,199.96 | 9% | $108.00 | $27.00 |
| COMFORT IRON | General Merchandise | ENGLEWOOD | 0.61% | 1.06% | BV | DW2360 | 18 | $64.99 | $1,169.82 | 9% | $105.28 | $5.85 |
| VICTORIA 7 IN 1 TURNTABLE | General Merchandise | INNOVATIVE TECH | 0.59% | 0.41% | BV | VTA-205B-ESP | 7 | $159.99 | $1,119.93 | 9% | $100.79 | $14.40 |
| NINJA PRO BLENDER | General Merchandise | ENGLEWOOD | 0.58% | 0.59% | BV | BL610 | 10 | $109.99 | $1,099.90 | 9% | $98.99 | $9.90 |
| FOODI OVEN | General Merchandise | ENGLEWOOD | 0.52% | 0.24% | BV | SP101 | 4 | $249.99 | $999.96 | 9% | $90.00 | $22.50 |
| BLACK-XL | General Merchandise | GIII CALVIN KLEIN SUITS | 0.52% | 0.29% | BV | CW503262 | 5 | $200.00 | $1,000.00 | 9% | $90.00 | $18.00 |
| 35 PINT DEHUMIDIFIER | General Merchandise | KMS | 0.52% | 0.29% | BV | FHCD351AWG | 5 | $199.99 | $999.95 | 9% | $90.00 | $18.00 |
| 12 CUP COFFEEMAKER | General Merchandise | E&G WHOLESALE | 0.52% | 1.18% | BV | 2132592 | 20 | $49.99 | $999.80 | 9% | $89.98 | $4.50 |
| STEAM IRON | General Merchandise | ENGLEWOOD | 0.51% | 0.76% | BV | DW2460 | 13 | $74.99 | $974.87 | 9% | $87.74 | $6.75 |
| NINJA AIR FRYER | General Merchandise | ENGLEWOOD | 0.50% | 0.47% | BV | AF101 | 8 | $119.99 | $959.92 | 9% | $86.39 | $10.80 |
| LF LIVERPOOL 28IN SPINNER | General Merchandise | LEISURE | 0.49% | 0.18% | BV | 6717-NWPN | 3 | $309.98 | $929.94 | 9% | $83.69 | $27.90 |
| NAVIGATOR LIFT AWAY DELUXE | General Merchandise | Englewood | 0.48% | 0.24% | BV | NV360 | 4 | $229.88 | $919.52 | 9% | $82.76 | $20.69 |
| BTSUITCASE TURNTABLE | General Merchandise | Naxa Electronics | 0.48% | 0.76% | BV | VSRP800BK | 13 | $69.99 | $909.87 | 9% | $81.89 | $6.30 |
| NINJA ICE CREAM MAKER-CREAM | General Merchandise | ENGLEWOOD | 0.47% | 0.18% | BV | NC301 | 3 | $299.99 | $899.97 | 9% | $81.00 | $27.00 |
| MAXLIFE PRO PET SWIVEL HEPA | General Merchandise | Hoover | 0.47% | 0.24% | BV | UH74220PC | 4 | $224.99 | $899.96 | 9% | $81.00 | $20.25 |
| FLEX EXPRESS ELITE BIKE | General Merchandise | PRODUCTS PLUS | 0.47% | 0.35% | BV | BIKE05: BLACK | 6 | $149.99 | $899.94 | 9% | $80.99 | $13.50 |
| NINJA MEGA KITCHEN BLENDER | General Merchandise | ENGLEWOOD | 0.46% | 0.24% | BV | BL770 | 4 | $219.99 | $879.96 | 9% | $79.20 | $19.80 |
| BIRCH-XL | General Merchandise | GIII CALVIN KLEIN SUITS | 0.46% | 0.24% | BV | CL503262 | 4 | $220.00 | $880.00 | 9% | $79.20 | $19.80 |
| SINGLE SERVE 4 IN 1 | General Merchandise | KMS | 0.45% | 1.00% | BV | CC-208RMC-KCUP | 17 | $49.99 | $849.83 | 9% | $76.48 | $4.50 |
| 3PK FLORAL SOLID BIBS | General Merchandise | DREAMGRO | 0.44% | 7.06% | BV | DF130-PK | 120 | $6.99 | $838.80 | 9% | $75.49 | $0.63 |
| BLACK-1X | General Merchandise | LF OUTERWEAR | 0.42% | 0.18% | BV | L463851A63 | 3 | $270.00 | $810.00 | 9% | $72.90 | $24.30 |
| 18QT ELECTRIC ROASTER | General Merchandise | ENGLEWOOD | 0.42% | 0.47% | BV | NRO18BK | 8 | $99.99 | $799.92 | 9% | $71.99 | $9.00 |
| LF OXFORD III 29IN SPINNER | General Merchandise | LEISURE | 0.38% | 0.12% | BV | 9629B | 2 | $359.98 | $719.96 | 9% | $64.80 | $32.40 |
| WET/DRY SHAVER 3600 SERIES | General Merchandise | ENGLEWOOD | 0.38% | 0.53% | BV | S3243/91 | 9 | $79.99 | $719.91 | 9% | $64.79 | $7.20 |
| FITQUEST FLEX TOTAL BODY | General Merchandise | PRODUCTS PLUS | 0.37% | 0.12% | BV | FTB01 | 2 | $349.99 | $699.98 | 9% | $63.00 | $31.50 |
| TREADMILL UNDER DESK | General Merchandise | H&J Liquidators | 0.36% | 0.18% | BV | 951345 | 3 | $229.99 | $689.97 | 9% | $62.10 | $20.70 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 1,700 | $112.31 | $190,928.39 | 9.0% | $17,183.56 | $10.11 | ||||
Page 1 of 12 Next →